Greyzone
8. Overlevelse
Sæson 1 - 2018


Medvirkende:
Birgitte Hjort Sørensen
Tova Magnusson-Norling
Anders Mossling
Lars Ranthe
Johan Rabaeus
Kida Khodr Ramadan
Ardalan Esmaili
Sus Wilkins
Joachim Fjelstrup
Christopher Wollter
Özlem Saglanmak
Siw Erixon
Lado Hadzic
Virgil Katring-Rasmussen
Stine Schrøder Jensen
Emelie Wallberg
Matteus Tönros
Henrik Steno
Lennart Falk
Susanne Hacke
Gaspard Nicolas Perrier
Hans E. Fogh
Britta Wesley Bech
Ditlev Ulrichsen
Rikke Stovell
Birgitte Bruun
Rikke Gottschalck Johnsen
Mikkel Storgaard

Kredits:
InstruktionJesper W. Nielsen
ManuskriptMorten Dragsted
ManuskriptOskar Söderlund
MusikHenrik Lindstrand
Still fotografAgnete Schlichtkrull
KostumerMette Meinicke
Make-upCharlotte Faaborg
KlipElin Pröjts
FotografTao Nørager
FotografErik Zappon
ProduktionsselskabCosmo Film
RekvisitørSimon Koefoed Schwartz
RekvisitørLise Marker
Kostume assistentSarah Fyllgraf
Produktions assistentKatrine Gro Nielsen
Rekvisitør assistentAndreas Feldfos
Rekvisitør assistentKristine Baas
Rekvisitør assistentSvend Rossing Madsen
AtelierchefCarsten Dahl II
Suppl. fotografJens Jakob Thorsen
Stunt koordinatorDennis Albrethsen
2nd-unit fotografHenrik Kristensen
Tone mixPeter Schultz
MusikoptagelseJonas Langkilde
1. ADJesper Grüner
Line producerKaren Baumbach
ProduktionskoordinatorCecilie Anna Christiansen
Lokation scoutLennart Storgaard
Lokation managerLennart Storgaard
Post-koordinatorIben Westi
Clapper/loaderSøren Pedersen
Musikoptagelse assistentLars Gonzalez
2. ADMartin Dam Jensen
Executive ProducerJohan Hedman
Executive ProducerPeter Nadermann
Executive ProducerThomas Gammeltoft
Executive ProducerTomas Hostrup-Larsen
PostproduktionskoordinatorAnnette Averhoff
GrafikJan Rasmussen II
LyddesignPeter Schultz
FoleyMartin Langenbach
2nd-unit instruktionRasmus Thorsen
KostumedesignerAnne-Dorthe Eskildsen
Makeup-designerSoile Ludjoi
SteadyCamKarsten Jacobsen
SteadyCam assistentMartin Samsøe
BelyserKasper Mønster
Produktions designNiels Sejer Pedersen
CastingAnja Philip
ProducerRasmus Thorsen
Producer assistentFreja Johanne Nørgaard Sørensen
ColorgraderOlesya Kireeva
Lokation assistentRonni Husmand
Foley editorJakob Strandgaard
Focus pullerDaniel Parmo
ChefrekvisitørStine Ricks
KoordinatorAnita Juel Lystbæk
HovedforfatterOskar Söderlund
HovedforfatterMorten Dragsted
HovedforfatterRasmus Thorsen
StorylineMikkel Bak Sørensen
OversættelseChristian Knudsen II
BørnecastingTine Sætter-Lassen
Musik mixBobby Hess
EditorHenrik Vincent Thiesen
Dialog editorAsser Borgen
GafferPer Danbo
Special effect-makeupSoile Ludjoi
SFX-koordinatorHummer Høimark
Art directorThomas Bremer
Line producer assistentAnna Hoffmann
CompositingThomas Banner
VFX-producerNina Strøm
VFX-designerThomas Dyg
Foley mixerChristoph Oertel
ContinuitySedsel Andersen
MixningSímun Lindholm Mohr
TV2-fiktionschefKatrine Vogelsang
ElektrikerGabriel Stefan
Script editorMajse Garde Bergmann
DITSteffen Benger
Drone operatørTao Ahler
DIT SupervisorIsac Hessellund
DIT SupportAnders Holck Petersen
VFX editorRasmus Bro
Titelsekvens klipperChristophe V. Dolcerocca
Produktion ManagerKim Arnt Torp
EPK producerMichael Sandager
Editor assistentEmma Düring
SFX editorDavid Ezparza
SFX editorToke Gelardi Rønsholdt