Bedrag
1. Afsnit 1
2016


Medvirkende:
Esben Smed Nicky
Thomas HwanAlf
Johannes LassenJohan
Bjarne AntonisenIngeniør
Cyril NwankwoPorter
Michael PiotrDørmand
Christa Ackroyd TV-vært i London
Wandee PedersenAnalyn
Oksana Caresenko Achiam Tolk
Kristian Høgh JeppesenHans Erik
Christian BergmanEjendomsmægler
Beatrice SeedorffNabo
Mia LerdamIndsatsleder
Marius Artimon Mikhayil
Yevgenij Sitokhin Andriy
Peter ZandersenJon
Martin Hylander BrückerPeter Søndergaard
Henrik JandorfMogens
Henning Valin JakobsenPreben
Amalie BayReceptionist
Birgit Thøt JensenBirthe
Claes LjungmarkP
Waage SandøHr. Christensen
Anders HeinrichsenJens Kristian
Mio King Amitzbøll Eriksen Milas
Henrik Noël OlesenJan
Iben Ejsing HoldgaardEsther
Johannes Bjørn SchwerinAlbert
Thomas Bo LarsenMads Justesen - Politimand
Willum Eneström ValstenBertram
Lucas HansenBimse
Julie Grundtvig WesterLina
Kasper LeisnerSteen
Nikolaj Lie KaasAlexander Sødergren - Adm. direktør for Energreen
Line KruseKristina
Natalie MadueñoClaudia

Kredits:
InstruktionPer Fly
MusikTobias Wilner
IdeTobias Lindholm
IdeJeppe Gjervig Gram
TonemesterChristian H. Lund
ProduktionslederStine Marie Møller Nielsen
Make-upBarbara Kehlet
ScenografiCharlotte Garnov
KlipTheis Schmidt
KlipMorten Giese
FotografJonas Alarik
FotografIan N. Tomkins
BelysningsmesterMichael Wils
ProduktionsselskabDanmarks Radio
Instruktion assistentTea Lindeburg
Fotograf assistentErik Thal-Jantzen
Fotograf assistentMagnus Sort Eidemak
Fotograf assistentFranz Alexander Borde
RekvisitørSuzanne Bøge Murmann
RekvisitørJulie Mille Søbye
RekvisitørElla Lorck
RekvisitørMichala Steiner-Rode
RekvisitørMagnus Kasting
RekvisitørRasmus Koch
ScriptAnna-Liisa Putkinen
ScenemesterTorben Gerløv
ProducentAnders Toft Andersen
Produktions assistentKristina Pedersen
Produktions assistentCaroline Steenberg Dam
Specielle effekterSøren Hvam
Rekvisitør assistentPiet Hasselby Nielsen
StuntmanValdimar Jóhannsson
StuntmanStig Günther
IndspilningslederWilliam Knuttel
SetrekvisitørIda Geisler
GripTorben Christensen
RunnerMalene Bilberg Johansen
RunnerSvend Colding
RunnerBenjamin Bertram Mathiesen
BoomLars Rasmussen
Line producerSandra Foss
ProduktionskoordinatorCharlotte Andersen
Lokation scoutRasmus Christoffersen
Lokation managerJan Martinsen
Lokation managerThomas Kelly
StatistkoordinatorLinda Østergaard Sørensen
LyddesignHans Møller
FoleyTakt og Tone Studio
VideoassistentTim Jespersgaard Klausen
Scenografi assistentDidde Højlund Olsen
BelyserJosef Perez Lopez
BelyserPeter Junker Sørensen
Produktions designJette Lehmann
CastingRie Hedegaard
AV assistentNikolaj Sebastian Bondgaard
KostumierCharlotte Moe
Foley editorPeter Schiøtz
DramachefPiv Bernth
ChefrekvisitørJesper Lorents
HovedforfatterJeppe Gjervig Gram
StorylineAnders Frithiof August
StorylineJannik Tai Mosholt
StorylineJeppe Gjervig Gram
ResearchRikke Tørholm Kofoed
On-line editorClaus Greffel
ChefsminkørSoile Ludjoi
ChefsminkørTrine Cordes Berg
ChefkostumierSusie Bjørnvad
ChefkostumierHelle Charlotte Nielsen
ByggelederThomas Frisch
Rekvisitør praktikantRasmus Trustrup
Foley artistTorben Greve
MalerlederChristine Bechameil
EpisodeforfatterAnders Frithiof August
SouschefLars Hermann
2nd-unit adLisbeth Ertner Andersen