Krudttønden
Drama. 5/3-2020
106 min. Farve.


Medvirkende:
Nikolaj Coster WaldauRico
Lars BrygmannFinn
Albert Arthur Amiryan Omar
Adam BuschardDan
Jakob OftebroJan
Sonja RichterJanne
Mohamed Djeziri Isam
Ken VedsegaardLarsen, politiinspektør
Michael BrostrupLæge, PET's interne
Thea SchokEva
Sidsel Siem KochRicos ekskone
Nicolaj KopernikusVen
Martin GreisVen
Peter FlyvholmBetjent ved Jannes dør
Ingrid-Marie Thorlacius TroelsenProducerassistent
Anders Brink MadsenIndsat, Finns dokumentar
Laura Brink MadsenBarn, dokumentar
Jonathan Brink MadsenBarn, dokumentar
Surush Deimkar BH
Rabuja 'Kaka' Willer LE
Afshin FirouziMR
Henrik BirchSagsbehandler
Henrik Vestergaard NielsenFængselsbetjent
Amiin Karami Medfange
Stig HoffmeyerDans far
Githa LehrmannDans mor
Marie Louise WilleSagsbehandler
Søren HøjenNy vagt
Christian 'Krølle' Pedersen Synagoge vagt
Caroline Juel Lystbæk-Hansen Bat Mitzvah
Katrine Greis-RosenthalBat Mitzvahs mor
Jair Melchior Overrabiner
Erik ViinbergLars Vilks
Helene EgelundHelle Merethe Brix
Nadia Nouamani Jaleh Tavakoli
Bo CarlssonFrancois Zimeray
Maria Aarup-SørensenInna Shevchenko
Amany Turk Barndomsvens mor
Gordon KennedyRedaktør
Kim Bildsøe LassenDR nyhedsvært
Steffen GramRadioreporter
Jean Pierre Morales Fransk nyhedsvært
Vivienne Hall McKeeBritisk nyhedsvært
Adrian Mackinder Britisk nyhedsvært
Lara HelenaAmerikansk nyhedsvært
Thomas VossTelefonstemme
Regitze EstrupTelefonstemme
Daniel Hugo SørensenPolitiradio
Sebastian KiplingPolitiradio
Aske BangBasket-ven og slusevagt

Kredits:
InstruktionOle Christian Madsen
ManuskriptLars K. Andersen
ManuskriptOle Christian Madsen
Still fotografChristian Geisnæs
TonemesterHans Møller
ProduktionslederVigdis Roset
ProduktionslederCecilie Anna Christiansen
Make-upCecilie Hvidberg
ScenografiNikolaj Danielsen
FotografJohn Christian Rosenlund
FotografMartin Otterbeck
BelysningsmesterCatalin Calin
ProduktionsselskabCreative Alliance
Tone assistentNick Palsdorf
Instruktion assistentIda Øversveen Gabrielsen
Instruktion assistentPelle Johansson
Instruktion assistentMadeleine Arnstedt
Fotograf assistentJens Patterson
RekvisitørMaria Wehlitz
RekvisitørJeppe Green Schelde
RekvisitørKarsten Holst
ScriptDitte Sun
UdlejningSF Distribution
Kostume assistentRagna Hatland
Kostume assistentEmbla Robertson
Klip assistentVictor Mathiesen
Produktions assistentStine Vesterskov
Produktions assistentKristian Pedersen II
Produktions assistentVictor Harder Hesel
Produktions assistentKim Hjælm
Produktions assistentKatrine Gro Nielsen
Rekvisitør assistentSimon Halberg
SetrekvisitørElla Lorck
Stunt koordinatorJacob Sebastian Carlsen
GripMichael Tøt
GripJeppe Lassen
GripPhilip Christensen
2nd-unit fotografRasmus Wittrup
2nd-unit fotografFredrik Sundbye
Associeret producerKaren Kristensen
Line producerKristina Kornum
Line producerBarbara Crone
Lokation scoutRasmus Rise Michaelsen
Lokation managerLennart Storgaard
Lokation managerLars Valentin
StatistcastingAnita Juel Lystbæk
GrafikMaria Wehlitz
VideoassistentNick Gray
Klippe konsulentJanus Billeskov Jansen
BelyserStine Hein
Produktions designSøren Schwarzberg
CastingRie Hedegaard
ProducerMalene Blenkov
Producer assistentMalou Bækgaard Jakobsen
ColorgraderSandra Klass
ColorgraderSandra Klass
KostumierAnette Hvidt
Belyser assistentNiclas Fusager
Belyser assistentMikkel Sigsgaard
Belyser assistentOscar Bergholz
Belyser assistentJacob Østergaard
Belyser assistentKristoffer Bruhn Olausson
Belyser assistentUlrik Gani
B-klipperIda Bregninge
ChefrekvisitørEsben Mourier
LydredigeringKevin Bavnhøj
Boom operatorMorten Bak Jensen
Dialog editorTobias Lukassen
SFX-koordinatorHummer Høimark
VFX-supervisorAlexander Marthin
Stunt doubleKristian AK Mogensen
Stunt doubleDennis Haladyn
Stunt doubleAnne Rasmussen
Stunt doubleIlir Hasani
Stunt doubleJan Dahlhoff
Stunt doubleMartin Coops
Stunt doubleNicklas Hansson
Stunt doubleFredrik Blom
Stunt doubleMorten Silverfox Petersen
Stunt doubleJack Hansen II
Grafisk designTobias Røder
2nd-unit belyserMikkel Trøst Bentzen
Skuespiller-CoachSarah Boberg
PostproduktionssupervisorGitte Wahl Folmann
KameraassistentJesper Rønn Hansen
SFX-teknikerLars Kolding Andersen
SFX-teknikerNanna Brovang
SikkerhedskoordinatorGerrit Hensen
ConformingPeter Steincke
VåbenrekvisitørMark Hedegaard
Colorgrader assistentLasse Selvli
Foley artistKatrine Stolp Rolund
DITLasse Selvli
Drone operatørRune Mygind Mikkelsen
Drone operatørEsben Mygind
Flame artistDaniel Høstan Urrea
Flame artistKjetil Haugen
Flame artistAndreas Elleby Jørgensen
Flame artistMarcus Strøbye Hansen
Flame artistIda Marie Nordseth
Flame artistLasse Selvli